Assembly of Elders

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Remigijus
AČAS
Member: 05/12/2006–12/03/2007
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS
Member: 22/03/2007–19/03/2008
Audronius
AŽUBALIS
Member: 15/11/2004–07/02/2005
Virginija
BALTRAITIENĖ
Member: 18/07/2006–17/11/2008
Andrius
BARANAUSKAS
Member: 04/05/2006–21/03/2007
Vytautas
BOGUŠIS
Member: 13/03/2007–17/11/2008
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/07/2006
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/07/2006
Algis
ČAPLIKAS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Rimantas Jonas
DAGYS
Member: 15/11/2004–07/02/2005
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Member: 21/11/2006–10/12/2007
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 26/04/2005–17/11/2008
Loreta
GRAUŽINIENĖ
Member: 15/11/2004–17/07/2006
Petras
GRAŽULIS
Member: 04/05/2006–12/09/2007
Algirdas
IVANAUSKAS
Member: 22/03/2007–17/11/2008
Jonas
JUOZAPAITIS
Member: 10/10/2006–17/11/2008
Česlovas
JURŠĖNAS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Vytautas
KAMBLEVIČIUS
Member: 18/07/2006–09/10/2006
Member: 24/10/2006–12/09/2007
Vaclovas
KARBAUSKIS
Member: 15/11/2004–19/04/2006
Member: 10/03/2008–17/11/2008
Etela
KARPICKIENĖ
Member: 11/12/2007–17/11/2008
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 20/10/2005–27/03/2006
Member: 20/03/2008–17/11/2008
Andrius
KUBILIUS
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Saulius
LAPĖNAS
Member: 15/11/2004–19/10/2005
Eligijus
MASIULIS
Member: 28/03/2006–21/03/2007
Algimantas
MATULEVIČIUS
Member: 22/09/2008–17/11/2008
Valentinas
MAZURONIS
Member: 15/11/2004–04/12/2006
Member: 13/03/2007–17/11/2008
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Member: 15/11/2004–03/05/2006
Viktoras
MUNTIANAS
Member: 09/12/2004–31/03/2008
Juozas
OLEKAS
Member: 15/11/2004–11/09/2006
Raimundas
PALAITIS
Member: 17/10/2006–12/03/2007
Artūras
PAULAUSKAS
Member: 15/11/2004–12/04/2006
Member: 20/04/2006–09/03/2008
Alfredas
PEKELIŪNAS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
PINSKUS
Member: 18/07/2006–20/11/2006
Kazimira Danutė
PRUNSKIENĖ
Member: 15/11/2004–08/12/2004
Jurgis
RAZMA
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Algimantas
SALAMAKINAS
Member: 12/09/2006–17/11/2008
Aldona
STAPONKIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Gintaras
STEPONAVIČIUS
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Julius
VESELKA
Member: 13/09/2007–10/12/2007
Algirdas
VRUBLIAUSKAS
Member: 08/02/2005–23/10/2006
Vidmantas
ŽIEMELIS
Member: 11/12/2007–21/09/2008
Henrikas
ŽUKAUSKAS
Member: 16/12/2004–03/05/2006
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008