Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the Federal Republic of Germany

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Vilija
ALEKNAITĖ ABRAMIKIENĖ
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Petras
BAGUŠKA
Member: 12/01/2006–17/11/2008
Andrius
BARANAUSKAS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Rima
BAŠKIENĖ
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Danutė
BEKINTIENĖ
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Kazys
BOBELIS
Member: 18/11/2004–31/05/2006
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
BUTKEVIČIUS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Virginijus
DOMARKAS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Deputy Speaker: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Loreta
GRAUŽINIENĖ
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
JAGMINAS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Povilas
JAKUČIONIS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Česlovas
JURŠĖNAS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Justinas
KAROSAS
Speaker: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Andrius
KUBILIUS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Saulius
LAPĖNAS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
LIONGINAS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Algimantas
MATULEVIČIUS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Zenonas
MIKUTIS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Vytas
NAVICKAS
Deputy Speaker: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Vladimir
ORECHOV
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
PALECKIS
Member: 18/11/2004–14/04/2007
Juozas
PALIONIS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Bronius
PAUŽA
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Saulius
PEČELIŪNAS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Alfredas
PEKELIŪNAS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Milda
PETRAUSKIENĖ
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Kazimira Danutė
PRUNSKIENĖ
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
RAMONAS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Viktoras
RINKEVIČIUS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Julius
SABATAUSKAS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Vytautas
SAULIS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Rimantas
SMETONA
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Aldona
STAPONKIENĖ
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Gintaras
STEPONAVIČIUS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Mindaugas
SUBAČIUS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Viačeslav
ŠKIL
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Ona
VALIUKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Deputy Speaker: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Romas
VENCLOVAS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Vilija
VERTELIENĖ
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Vladimiras
VOLČIOK
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Emanuelis
ZINGERIS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Edvardas
ŽAKARIS
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
Zita
ŽVIKIENĖ
Member: 18/11/2004–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008