Group for Interparliamentary Relations with Turkey

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Audronius
AŽUBALIS
Member: 21/02/2006–17/11/2008
Rima
BAŠKIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kazys
BOBELIS
Member: 09/12/2004–31/05/2006
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vida Marija
ČIGRIEJIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Virginijus
DOMARKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Aidas
GEDVILAS
Member: 09/12/2004–16/01/2005
Petras
GRAŽULIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
JAGMINAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
JUOZAPAITIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Egidijus
KLUMBYS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Romualda
KŠANIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vilma
MARTINKAITIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Antanas
MATULAS
Member: 01/03/2006–17/11/2008
Stasys
MIKELIS
Member: 09/12/2004–23/03/2006
Gintautas
MIKOLAITIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Zenonas
MIKUTIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Laima
MOGENIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vytas
NAVICKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vladimir
ORECHOV
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Juozas
PALIONIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Bronius
PAUŽA
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Alfredas
PEKELIŪNAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Milda
PETRAUSKIENĖ
Member: 28/09/2007–17/11/2008
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
RAMONAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Irina
ROZOVA
Member: 27/11/2006–17/11/2008
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Artūras
SKARDŽIUS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Aldona
STAPONKIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Viačeslav
ŠKIL
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Rimvydas
TURČINSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Romas
VENCLOVAS
Deputy Speaker: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vilija
VERTELIENĖ
Speaker: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Ramunė
VISOCKYTĖ
Member: 12/01/2006–17/11/2008
Jadvyga
ZINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Edvardas
ŽAKARIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008