Group for Interparliamentary Relations with North European countries (Denmark, Norway, Finland, Sweden, Iceland)

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Zigmantas
BALČYTIS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Andrius
BARANAUSKAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Algirdas
BUTKEVIČIUS
Member: 17/04/2007–17/11/2008
Vida Marija
ČIGRIEJIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Vytautas Sigitas
DRAUGELIS
Deputy Speaker: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Arimantas
DUMČIUS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Saulius
GIRDAUSKAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Donatas
JANKAUSKAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Juozas
JARUŠEVIČIUS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Rasa
JUKNEVIČIENĖ
Member: 29/04/2005–17/11/2008
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Egidijus
KLUMBYS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Romualda
KŠANIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Rytas
KUPČINSKAS
Member: 29/04/2005–17/11/2008
Vincė Vaidevutė
MARGEVIČIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Vilma
MARTINKAITIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Antanas
MATULAS
Member: 13/09/2006–17/11/2008
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Laima
MOGENIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Algirdas
MONKEVIČIUS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Juozas
OLEKAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Vladimir
ORECHOV
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Alfredas
PEKELIŪNAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Jonas
PINSKUS
Member: 17/04/2007–17/11/2008
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Kazimira Danutė
PRUNSKIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Edmundas
PUPINIS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Rimantas
REMEIKA
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Viktoras
RINKEVIČIUS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Julius
SABATAUSKAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Artūras
SKARDŽIUS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Rimantas
SMETONA
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Aldona
STAPONKIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Mindaugas
SUBAČIUS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Gintaras
ŠILEIKIS
Speaker: 17/04/2007–17/11/2008
Rimvydas
TURČINSKAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Romas
VENCLOVAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Birutė
VĖSAITĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008