Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the Republic of Poland

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Petras
BAGUŠKA
Member: 12/01/2006–17/11/2008
Andrius
BARANAUSKAS
Speaker: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Rimantas
BAŠYS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Virginijus
DOMARKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vytautas Sigitas
DRAUGELIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Aidas
GEDVILAS
Member: 09/12/2004–16/01/2005
Saulius
GIRDAUSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
JAGMINAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Juozas
JARUŠEVIČIUS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Česlovas
JURŠĖNAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vaclovas
KARBAUSKIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Andrius
KUBILIUS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Saulius
LAPĖNAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
LIONGINAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algimantas
MATULEVIČIUS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Stasys
MIKELIS
Member: 09/12/2004–23/03/2006
Zenonas
MIKUTIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
MONKEVIČIUS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vladimir
ORECHOV
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Skirmantas
PABEDINSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Bronius
PAUŽA
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
PINSKUS
Member: 17/04/2007–17/11/2008
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Leokadija
POČIKOVSKA
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kazimira Danutė
PRUNSKIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Edmundas
PUPINIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Rimantas
REMEIKA
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algis
RIMAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Julius
SABATAUSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
SYSAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Artūras
SKARDŽIUS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vaclav
STANKEVIČ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Aldona
STAPONKIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Nijolė
STEIBLIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Viačeslav
ŠKIL
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Valdemar
TOMAŠEVSKI
Deputy Speaker: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Romas
VENCLOVAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Pranas
VILKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vladimiras
VOLČIOK
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
VRUBLIAUSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–10/04/2007
Jadvyga
ZINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vidmantas
ŽIEMELIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Henrikas
ŽUKAUSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008