Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the People's Republic of China

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Zigmantas
BALČYTIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Rimantas
BAŠYS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Antanas
BOSAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vida Marija
ČIGRIEJIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Rimantas Jonas
DAGYS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Virginijus
DOMARKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vytautas Sigitas
DRAUGELIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Saulius
GIRDAUSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kęstutis
GLAVECKAS
Deputy Speaker: 09/12/2004–20/05/2008
Speaker: 21/05/2008–17/11/2008
Algirdas
IVANAUSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
JAGMINAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
JUOZAPAITIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Česlovas
JURŠĖNAS
Speaker: 09/12/2004–20/05/2008
Member: 21/05/2008–17/11/2008
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Egidijus
KLUMBYS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Romualda
KŠANIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Saulius
LAPĖNAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
LIONGINAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vincė Vaidevutė
MARGEVIČIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algimantas
MATULEVIČIUS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Stasys
MIKELIS
Member: 09/12/2004–23/03/2006
Gintautas
MIKOLAITIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Zenonas
MIKUTIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vytas
NAVICKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
PALECKIS
Member: 09/12/2004–14/04/2007
Juozas
PALIONIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Bronius
PAUŽA
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Milda
PETRAUSKIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
PINSKUS
Member: 17/04/2007–17/11/2008
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kazimira Danutė
PRUNSKIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
RAMONAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algis
RIMAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Julius
SABATAUSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Alvydas
SADECKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vytautas
SAULIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
SYSAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Artūras
SKARDŽIUS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vaclav
STANKEVIČ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Aldona
STAPONKIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Mindaugas
SUBAČIUS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–20/05/2008
Deputy Speaker: 21/05/2008–17/11/2008
Gintaras
ŠILEIKIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Viačeslav
ŠKIL
Deputy Speaker: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Raimondas
ŠUKYS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Rimvydas
TURČINSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Romas
VENCLOVAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Birutė
VĖSAITĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Ramunė
VISOCKYTĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vladimiras
VOLČIOK
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
VRUBLIAUSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–10/04/2007
Emanuelis
ZINGERIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jadvyga
ZINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Roma
ŽAKAITIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Edvardas
ŽAKARIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vidmantas
ŽIEMELIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Manfredas
ŽYMANTAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008