Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the Republic of Kazakhstan

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Remigijus
AČAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Petras
BAGUŠKA
Member: 12/01/2006–17/11/2008
Andrius
BARANAUSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kazys
BOBELIS
Member: 09/12/2004–31/05/2006
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Rimantas Jonas
DAGYS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vytautas Sigitas
DRAUGELIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Audrius
ENDZINAS
Member: 12/01/2006–17/11/2008
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kęstutis
GLAVECKAS
Member: 24/05/2007–17/11/2008
Algirdas
IVANAUSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
JUOZAPAITIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vaclovas
KARBAUSKIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Egidijus
KLUMBYS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
LIONGINAS
Deputy Speaker: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vytas
NAVICKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vladimir
ORECHOV
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Juozas
PALIONIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
PINSKUS
Member: 17/04/2007–17/11/2008
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kazimira Danutė
PRUNSKIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Edmundas
PUPINIS
Deputy Speaker: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
RAMONAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algis
RIMAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Viktoras
RINKEVIČIUS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vytautas
SAULIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Artūras
SKARDŽIUS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Aldona
STAPONKIENĖ
Deputy Speaker: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kazys
STARKEVIČIUS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Antanas Napoleonas
STASIŠKIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Mindaugas
SUBAČIUS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Viačeslav
ŠKIL
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Raimondas
ŠUKYS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vilija
VERTELIENĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Birutė
VĖSAITĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Pranas
VILKAS
Speaker: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jadvyga
ZINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Edvardas
ŽAKARIS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Manfredas
ŽYMANTAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
Henrikas
ŽUKAUSKAS
Member: 09/12/2004–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008