Group for Interparliamentary Relations with Japan

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Vilija
ALEKNAITĖ ABRAMIKIENĖ
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Zigmantas
BALČYTIS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Andrius
BARANAUSKAS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Rima
BAŠKIENĖ
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kazys
BOBELIS
Member: 02/12/2004–31/05/2006
Antanas
BOSAS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vida Marija
ČIGRIEJIENĖ
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Rimantas Jonas
DAGYS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Virginijus
DOMARKAS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Aidas
GEDVILAS
Member: 02/12/2004–16/01/2005
Loreta
GRAUŽINIENĖ
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
IVANAUSKAS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
JAGMINAS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Donatas
JANKAUSKAS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Egidijus
KLUMBYS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Romualda
KŠANIENĖ
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Saulius
LAPĖNAS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vincė Vaidevutė
MARGEVIČIENĖ
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Antanas
MATULAS
Member: 13/09/2006–17/11/2008
Stasys
MIKELIS
Member: 02/12/2004–23/03/2006
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Deputy Speaker: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Zenonas
MIKUTIS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Juozas
OLEKAS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vladimir
ORECHOV
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
PALECKIS
Member: 02/12/2004–14/04/2007
Bronius
PAUŽA
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Milda
PETRAUSKIENĖ
Member: 28/09/2007–17/11/2008
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kazimira Danutė
PRUNSKIENĖ
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
RAMONAS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jurgis
RAZMA
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Artūras
SKARDŽIUS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Rimantas
SMETONA
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vaclav
STANKEVIČ
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Aldona
STAPONKIENĖ
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kazys
STARKEVIČIUS
Deputy Speaker: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Gintaras
ŠILEIKIS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Rimvydas
TURČINSKAS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Viktor
USPASKICH
Member: 02/12/2004–22/06/2005
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Romas
VENCLOVAS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vilija
VERTELIENĖ
Speaker: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Birutė
VĖSAITĖ
Deputy Speaker: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Pranas
VILKAS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Ramunė
VISOCKYTĖ
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
VRUBLIAUSKAS
Member: 02/12/2004–10/04/2007
Jadvyga
ZINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vidmantas
ŽIEMELIS
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
Zita
ŽVIKIENĖ
Member: 02/12/2004–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008