Group for Interparliamentary Relations with Israel

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Violeta
BOREIKIENĖ
Deputy Speaker: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Česlovas
JURŠĖNAS
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Justinas
KAROSAS
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Andrius
KUBILIUS
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Vincė Vaidevutė
MARGEVIČIENĖ
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Algimantas
MATULEVIČIUS
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Stasys
MIKELIS
Deputy Speaker: 20/01/2005–23/03/2006
Algirdas
PALECKIS
Deputy Speaker: 20/01/2005–14/04/2007
Kazimira Danutė
PRUNSKIENĖ
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Edmundas
PUPINIS
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Julius
SABATAUSKAS
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Algirdas
SYSAS
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Artūras
SKARDŽIUS
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Vaclav
STANKEVIČ
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Aldona
STAPONKIENĖ
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Mindaugas
SUBAČIUS
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Viačeslav
ŠKIL
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Raimondas
ŠUKYS
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Algirdas
VRUBLIAUSKAS
Member: 20/01/2005–10/04/2007
Emanuelis
ZINGERIS
Speaker: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Jadvyga
ZINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 17/04/2007–17/11/2008
Vidmantas
ŽIEMELIS
Member: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008
Henrikas
ŽUKAUSKAS
Member: 17/04/2007–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008