Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the Kingdom of Spain

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Petras
BAGUŠKA
Member: 21/02/2006–17/11/2008
Rimantas
BAŠYS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Kazys
BOBELIS
Member: 01/01/2005–31/05/2006
Antanas
BOSAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Algirdas
BUTKEVIČIUS
Member: 21/02/2006–17/11/2008
Gintautas
BUŽINSKAS
Member: 01/01/2005–20/12/2004
Member: 17/04/2007–16/11/2008
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 01/02/2006–17/11/2008
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Arimantas
DUMČIUS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Speaker: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Aidas
GEDVILAS
Member: 01/01/2005–16/01/2005
Saulius
GIRDAUSKAS
Member: 21/02/2006–17/11/2008
Algirdas
IVANAUSKAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Jonas
JAGMINAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Vytautas
KAMBLEVIČIUS
Member: 21/02/2006–17/11/2008
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Romualda
KŠANIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Rytas
KUPČINSKAS
Member: 21/02/2006–17/11/2008
Arminas
LYDEKA
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Jonas
LIONGINAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Antanas
MATULAS
Member: 13/09/2006–17/11/2008
Algimantas
MATULEVIČIUS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Stasys
MIKELIS
Member: 01/01/2005–23/03/2006
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Zenonas
MIKUTIS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Laima
MOGENIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Vytas
NAVICKAS
Member: 21/02/2006–17/11/2008
Vladimir
ORECHOV
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Skirmantas
PABEDINSKAS
Member: 21/02/2006–17/11/2008
Saulius
PEČELIŪNAS
Member: 21/02/2006–17/11/2008
Jonas
PINSKUS
Member: 21/02/2006–17/11/2008
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Irina
ROZOVA
Member: 27/11/2006–17/11/2008
Aldona
STAPONKIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Viačeslav
ŠKIL
Deputy Speaker: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Raimondas
ŠUKYS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Viktor
USPASKICH
Member: 01/01/2005–22/06/2005
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Romas
VENCLOVAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Ramunė
VISOCKYTĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Algirdas
VRUBLIAUSKAS
Member: 01/01/2005–10/04/2007
Jadvyga
ZINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Vidmantas
ŽIEMELIS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Henrikas
ŽUKAUSKAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008