Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the Czech Republic

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Petras
BAGUŠKA
Member: 12/01/2006–17/11/2008
Kazys
BOBELIS
Deputy Speaker: 14/12/2004–31/05/2006
Antanas
BOSAS
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Virginijus
DOMARKAS
Speaker: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Juozas
JARUŠEVIČIUS
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Romualda
KŠANIENĖ
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vilma
MARTINKAITIENĖ
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Antanas
MATULAS
Member: 13/09/2006–17/11/2008
Algimantas
MATULEVIČIUS
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Gintautas
MIKOLAITIS
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Zenonas
MIKUTIS
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kazimira Danutė
PRUNSKIENĖ
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Edmundas
PUPINIS
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Irina
ROZOVA
Member: 27/11/2006–17/11/2008
Julius
SABATAUSKAS
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vytautas
SAULIS
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
SYSAS
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Viačeslav
ŠKIL
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Raimondas
ŠUKYS
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Romas
VENCLOVAS
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vilija
VERTELIENĖ
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Pranas
VILKAS
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Ramunė
VISOCKYTĖ
Member: 14/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
VRUBLIAUSKAS
Member: 14/12/2004–10/04/2007
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008