Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the Commonwealth of Australia and New Zealand

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Andrius
BARANAUSKAS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Rimantas
BAŠYS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kazys
BOBELIS
Member: 22/12/2004–31/05/2006
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vida Marija
ČIGRIEJIENĖ
Deputy Speaker: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
IVANAUSKAS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Donatas
JANKAUSKAS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Juozas
JARUŠEVIČIUS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Egidijus
KLUMBYS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
LIONGINAS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vincė Vaidevutė
MARGEVIČIENĖ
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algimantas
MATULEVIČIUS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Stasys
MIKELIS
Member: 22/12/2004–23/03/2006
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Zenonas
MIKUTIS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Laima
MOGENIENĖ
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Juozas
OLEKAS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vladimir
ORECHOV
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Edmundas
PUPINIS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Liudvikas
SABUTIS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Artūras
SKARDŽIUS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Aldona
STAPONKIENĖ
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Mindaugas
SUBAČIUS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Gintaras
ŠILEIKIS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Rimvydas
TURČINSKAS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Viktor
USPASKICH
Member: 22/12/2004–22/06/2005
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Romas
VENCLOVAS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vilija
VERTELIENĖ
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Birutė
VĖSAITĖ
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Ramunė
VISOCKYTĖ
Speaker: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
VRUBLIAUSKAS
Member: 22/12/2004–10/04/2007
Jadvyga
ZINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vidmantas
ŽIEMELIS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Manfredas
ŽYMANTAS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008