Seimas Delegation to the Assembly of Western European Union

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Vilija
ALEKNAITĖ ABRAMIKIENĖ
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Deputy Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Algimantas
MATULEVIČIUS
Deputy Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Gintautas
MIKOLAITIS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Laima
MOGENIENĖ
Speaker: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
MONKEVIČIUS
Deputy Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Mindaugas
SUBAČIUS
Deputy Member: 15/11/2004–15/12/2004
Deputy Speaker: 16/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vilija
VERTELIENĖ
Member: 15/11/2004–15/12/2004
Deputy Member: 16/12/2004–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008