Seimas Delegation to the NATO Parliamentary Assembly

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Andrius
BARANAUSKAS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Rasa
JUKNEVIČIENĖ
Member: 15/11/2004–15/12/2004
Speaker: 09/11/2006–17/11/2008
Juozas
OLEKAS
Member: 18/07/2006–17/11/2008
Alvydas
SADECKAS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008