Seimas Delegation to the Assembly of the Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania and the Sejm of the Republic of Poland

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Vilija
ALEKNAITĖ ABRAMIKIENĖ
Member: 12/04/2007–17/11/2008
Vytautas
BOGUŠIS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Member: 15/11/2004–24/04/2006
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Česlovas
JURŠĖNAS
Speaker: 15/11/2004–26/06/2008
Member: 27/06/2008–17/11/2008
Justinas
KAROSAS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Andrius
KUBILIUS
Member: 15/11/2004–26/06/2008
Speaker: 27/06/2008–17/11/2008
Algimantas
MATULEVIČIUS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Stasys
MIKELIS
Member: 15/11/2004–23/03/2006
Vladimir
ORECHOV
Member: 25/05/2006–17/11/2008
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Leokadija
POČIKOVSKA
Member: 15/11/2004–15/12/2004
Deputy Speaker: 16/12/2004–17/11/2008
Edmundas
PUPINIS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Algis
RIMAS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Nijolė
STEIBLIENĖ
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Gintaras
STEPONAVIČIUS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Viačeslav
ŠKIL
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Valdemar
TOMAŠEVSKI
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Pranas
VILKAS
Member: 25/05/2006–17/11/2008
Vladimiras
VOLČIOK
Member: 25/05/2006–17/11/2008
Algirdas
VRUBLIAUSKAS
Member: 15/11/2004–10/04/2007
Zita
ŽVIKIENĖ
Member: 15/11/2004–24/04/2006
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008