Seimas Delegation to the Organisation for Security and Cooperation in Europe

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Audronius
AŽUBALIS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Zigmantas
BALČYTIS
Deputy Member: 15/11/2004–09/11/2005
Virginijus
DOMARKAS
Speaker: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Arminas
LYDEKA
Member: 15/11/2004–15/12/2004
Deputy Speaker: 16/12/2004–17/01/2008
Skirmantas
PABEDINSKAS
Deputy Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Albertas
SEREIKA
Deputy Member: 12/12/2006–17/11/2008
Algirdas
SYSAS
Deputy Member: 10/11/2005–11/12/2006
Raimondas
ŠUKYS
Member: 18/01/2008–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008