Seimas Delegation to the Baltic Assembly

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Rima
BAŠKIENĖ
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Antanas
BOSAS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Vytautas Sigitas
DRAUGELIS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Donatas
JANKAUSKAS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Juozas
JARUŠEVIČIUS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Česlovas
JURŠĖNAS
Member: 15/11/2004–16/01/2006
Rytas
KUPČINSKAS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Vilma
MARTINKAITIENĖ
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Valentinas
MAZURONIS
Member: 15/11/2004–15/12/2004
Deputy Speaker: 16/12/2004–17/11/2008
Zenonas
MIKUTIS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Raimundas
PALAITIS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Bronius
PAUŽA
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Saulius
PEČELIŪNAS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Alfredas
PEKELIŪNAS
Member: 15/11/2004–08/12/2004
Member: 17/04/2007–17/11/2008
Jonas
RAMONAS
Member: 09/12/2004–16/04/2007
Liudvikas
SABUTIS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Speaker: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Gintaras
ŠILEIKIS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Raimondas
ŠUKYS
Member: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Edvardas
ŽAKARIS
Member: 17/01/2006–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008