Parliamentary Group for the Relations with Cuba

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Rimantas
BAŠYS
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Violeta
BOREIKIENĖ
Deputy Speaker: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Antanas
BOSAS
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Vytautas
ČEPAS
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Vytautas Sigitas
DRAUGELIS
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Ramūnas
GARBARAVIČIUS
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Saulius
GIRDAUSKAS
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Kęstutis
GLAVECKAS
Speaker: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Loreta
GRAUŽINIENĖ
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Vytautas
KAMBLEVIČIUS
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Etela
KARPICKIENĖ
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Egidijus
KLUMBYS
Member: 17/04/2007–17/11/2008
Eligijus
MASIULIS
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Gintautas
MIKOLAITIS
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Vladimir
ORECHOV
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Alfredas
PEKELIŪNAS
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Jonas
PINSKUS
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Artūras
SKARDŽIUS
Member: 09/11/2007–17/11/2008
Vaclav
STANKEVIČ
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Vilija
VERTELIENĖ
Member: 09/11/2007–17/11/2008
Julius
VESELKA
Deputy Speaker: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
Pranas
VILKAS
Member: 27/03/2007–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008