Board of the Seimas

LT  EN

Board of the Seimas (15/11/2004–16/11/2008)


 NamePosition
Algis
╚APLIKAS
Deputy Speaker: 10/10/2006–05/05/2008
First Deputy Speaker: 06/05/2008–17/11/2008
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Deputy Speaker: 26/04/2005–17/11/2008
╚eslovas
JURđ╦NAS
Deputy Speaker: 15/11/2004–09/10/2006
First Deputy Speaker: 10/10/2006–31/03/2008
Speaker: 01/04/2008–17/11/2008
Andrius
KUBILIUS
Leader of the Opposition: 20/01/2005–09/10/2006
Deputy Speaker: 10/10/2006–17/11/2008
Viktoras
MUNTIANAS
Deputy Speaker: 09/12/2004–12/04/2006
Speaker: 13/04/2006–31/03/2008
Artűras
PAULAUSKAS
Speaker: 15/11/2004–12/04/2006
Alfredas
PEKELI█NAS
Deputy Speaker: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Gintaras
STEPONAVI╚IUS
Deputy Speaker: 20/01/2005–17/11/2008

 
 © Services du Seimas, 2008