Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas  Lietuviškai  

Member of the Seimas 2000-2004

Vytautas ŠUSTAUSKAS

Vytautas ŠUSTAUSKAS*

Member of the Seimas from 10/19/2000 till 11/14/2004.

Personal E-mail: Vytautas.Sustauskas@lrs.lt

  • Mixed Parliamentary Group (from 08/24/2004 till 11/14/2004)
  • Mixed Parliamentary Group (from 11/03/2000 till 06/30/2003)
  • Committee on Health Affairs Member of Committee (from 10/24/2000 till 11/14/2004)
  • Parliamentary Group of the Farmers' and the New Democracy Parties Member of a Parliamentary Group (from 07/01/2003 till 08/23/2004)
  • Commission for Maritime and Fishery Affairs Member of Commission (from 04/19/2001 till 11/14/2004)
  • Lietuvos Respublikos Seimo Tarpparlamentinių ryšių su Rusijos Federacija grupės ir Kaliningrado srities Dūmos parlamentarų forumas, Member
  • Parliamentary Group for the Relations with the Chechen Republic of Itchkeria, Member
  • Parliamentary Group for the Relations with the Russian Federation, Member
  • Parliamentary Group for the Relations with the Republic of Austria, Member
  • Parliamentary Group for the Relations with the Czech Republic, Member
  • Parliamentary Group for the Relations with Turkey, Member




*

LR Seimas