Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas  Lietuviškai  

Member of the Seimas 2000-2004

Audrius KLIŠONIS

Audrius KLIŠONIS*

Member of the Seimas from 10/19/2000 till 11/14/2004.

Personal E-mail: Audrius.Klisonis@lrs.lt

  • Committee on Health Affairs Member of Committee (from 10/24/2000 till 11/14/2004)
  • Parliamentary Group of Liberals Member of a Parliamentary Group (from 10/20/2000 till 03/04/2003)
  • Liberal and Centre Parliamentary Group Member of a Parliamentary Group (from 06/05/2003 till 11/14/2004)
  • Parliamentary Group of the United Political Group and the Group of Liberals Member of a Parliamentary Group (from 03/05/2003 till 06/04/2003)
  • Parliamentary Group for the Relations with the Federal Republic of Germany, Member
  • Parliamentary Group for the Relations with Ireland, Member
  • Parliamentary Group for the Relations with Italy, Member
  • Parliamentary Group for the Relations with the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, Member
  • Parliamentary Group for the Relations with Tibet, Member
  • Parliamentary Group for the Relations with the Association of European Parliamentarians with Africa, Member
  • Parliamentary Group for the Relations with the Republic of Latvia, Member
  • Parliamentary Group for the Relations with the Commonwealth of Australia and New Zealand, Member
  • Seimas Delegation to the Baltic Assembly, Head/Chief (from 11/03/2000 till 10/10/2001)
  • Seimas Delegation to the Baltic Assembly, Deputy Head/Chief (from 10/11/2001 till 11/14/2004)




*

LR Seimas