Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas  Lietuviškai  

Commission on Anticorruption


  in Seimas 2000-2004  
 
 Name Position
Nijolė
STEIBLIENĖ
 
Chairman of Commission: 01/18/2001 - 11/14/2004
Stasys
KRUŽINAUSKAS
 
Deputy Chairman of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 06/07/2004
Rimantas
SINKEVIČIUS
 
Deputy Chairman of Commission: 06/08/2004 - 11/14/2004
Vydas
BARAVYKAS
 
Member of Commission: 06/04/2002 - 11/14/2004
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
 
Member of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 04/09/2001
Member of Commission: 04/10/2001 - 11/14/2004
Gintaras
DIDŽIOKAS
 
Member of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 06/22/2004
Gediminas
JAKAVONIS
 
Member of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 12/02/2002
Zenonas
MAČERNIUS
 
Member of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 11/14/2004
Virginijus
MARTIŠAUSKAS
 
Member of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 10/10/2004
Algimantas
MATULEVIČIUS
 
Member of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 11/14/2004
Jurgis
RAZMA
 
Member of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 11/14/2004
Romanas Algimantas
SEDLICKAS
 
Member of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 11/14/2004
Valerijus
SIMULIK
 
Member of Commission: 12/03/2002 - 11/14/2004
Nijolė
STEIBLIENĖ
 
Member of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 01/17/2001
Henrikas
ŽUKAUSKAS
 
Member of Commission: 06/04/2002 - 07/08/2004



*

LR Seimas