Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas  Lietuviškai  

Liberal and Centre Parliamentary Group


  in Seimas 2000-2004  
 
 Name Position
Dalia
KUTRAITĖ GIEDRAITIENĖ
 
Elder of a Parliamentary Group: 10/19/2000 - 07/09/2001
Eligijus
MASIULIS
 
Elder of a Parliamentary Group: 04/11/2002 - 11/14/2004
Rolandas
PAKSAS
 
Elder of a Parliamentary Group: 07/10/2001 - 11/12/2001
Gintaras
STEPONAVIČIUS
 
Elder of a Parliamentary Group: 11/13/2001 - 04/10/2002
Kęstutis
GLAVECKAS
 
Deputy Elder of a Parliamentary group: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Eligijus
MASIULIS
 
Deputy Elder of a Parliamentary group: 10/19/2000 - 11/12/2001
Raimundas
PALAITIS
 
Deputy Elder of a Parliamentary group: 11/13/2001 - 11/14/2004
Klemensas
RIMŠELIS
 
Deputy Elder of a Parliamentary group: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Raimondas
ŠUKYS
 
Deputy Elder of a Parliamentary group: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Gintautas
BABRAVIČIUS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Jonas
ČEKUOLIS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Algirdas
GRICIUS
 
: 04/23/2002 - 11/14/2004
Jonas
JUČAS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Algis
KAŠĖTA
 
: 10/19/2000 - 03/09/2001
: 03/10/2002 - 11/14/2004
Audrius
KLIŠONIS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Stasys
KRUŽINAUSKAS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Saulius
LAPĖNAS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Vytautas
LAPĖNAS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 01/11/2002
Arminas
LYDEKA
 
: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Eugenijus
MALDEIKIS
 
: 07/10/2001 - 11/12/2001
Virginijus
MARTIŠAUSKAS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 09/09/2001
: 09/10/2002 - 10/10/2004
Juozas
MATULEVIČIUS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Alvydas
MEDALINSKAS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 07/09/2001
Artūras
MELIANAS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Romanas Algimantas
SEDLICKAS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Gintaras
STEPONAVIČIUS
 
: 04/11/2002 - 11/14/2004
Ilona
STULPINIENĖ
 
: 07/05/2004 - 11/14/2004
Gintaras
ŠILEIKIS
 
: 03/10/2001 - 11/14/2004
Dalia
TEIŠERSKYTĖ
 
: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Valdemar
TOMAŠEVSKI
 
: 09/10/2001 - 03/09/2002
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 09/09/2002
Rimvydas
VAŠTAKAS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 10/31/2003



*

LR Seimas