Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas  Lietuviškai  

Parliamentary Group of the Homeland Union - Conservatives


  in Seimas 2000-2004  
 
 Name Position
Andrius
KUBILIUS
 
Elder of a Parliamentary Group: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Arvydas
VIDŽIŪNAS
 
Deputy Elder of a Parliamentary group: 10/19/2000 - 07/27/2004
Vilija
ALEKNAITĖ ABRAMIKIENĖ
 
: 08/18/2004 - 11/14/2004
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
 
: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Povilas
JAKUČIONIS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Rasa
JUKNEVIČIENĖ
 
: 11/03/2000 - 11/14/2004
Algis
KAŠĖTA
 
: 03/10/2001 - 09/09/2001
Vytautas
LANDSBERGIS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 06/22/2004
Virginijus
MARTIŠAUSKAS
 
: 09/10/2001 - 03/09/2002
Vitas
MATUZAS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 03/12/2003
Saulius
NEFAS
 
: 07/05/2004 - 11/14/2004
Jurgis
RAZMA
 
: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Antanas Napoleonas
STASIŠKIS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004
Valdemar
TOMAŠEVSKI
 
: 03/10/2002 - 09/09/2002
: 10/19/2000 - 03/09/2001
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
 
: 09/10/2002 - 11/14/2004
Artūras
VAZBYS
 
: 10/19/2000 - 11/14/2004



*

LR Seimas