Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas  Lietuviškai  

Commission on NATO Affairs


  in Seimas 2000-2004  
 
 Name Position
Vaclav
STANKEVIČ
 
Chairman of Commission: 01/23/2001 - 11/14/2004
Rasa
JUKNEVIČIENĖ
 
Deputy Chairman of Commission: 01/23/2001 - 11/14/2004
Vytenis Povilas
ANDRIUKAITIS
 
Member of Commission: 12/14/2000 - 07/27/2004
Vydas
BARAVYKAS
 
Member of Commission: 12/14/2000 - 11/14/2004
Kazys
BOBELIS
 
Member of Commission: 12/14/2000 - 11/14/2004
Algirdas
GRICIUS
 
Member of Commission: 12/14/2000 - 11/14/2004
Gediminas
JAKAVONIS
 
Member of Commission: 12/14/2000 - 11/14/2004
Rasa
JUKNEVIČIENĖ
 
Member of Commission: 12/14/2000 - 01/22/2001
Jonas
KORENKA
 
Member of Commission: 12/14/2000 - 11/14/2004
Algirdas
KUNČINAS
 
Member of Commission: 12/14/2000 - 11/14/2004
Eugenijus
MALDEIKIS
 
Member of Commission: 06/04/2002 - 11/14/2004
Alvydas
MEDALINSKAS
 
Member of Commission: 12/14/2000 - 02/25/2003
Visvaldas
NEKRAŠAS
 
Member of Commission: 12/14/2000 - 11/14/2004
Kazimira Danutė
PRUNSKIENĖ
 
Member of Commission: 12/14/2000 - 06/03/2002
Alvydas
SADECKAS
 
Member of Commission: 12/14/2000 - 11/14/2004
Eimundas
SAVICKAS
 
Member of Commission: 05/15/2003 - 11/14/2004
Romanas Algimantas
SEDLICKAS
 
Member of Commission: 12/14/2000 - 11/14/2004
Vaclav
STANKEVIČ
 
Member of Commission: 12/14/2000 - 01/22/2001
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
 
Member of Commission: 12/14/2000 - 11/14/2004



*

LR Seimas