Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas
 Lietuviškai  

Commission on the Problems of Ignalina Nuclear Power Plant


  in Seimas 2000-2004  
 
 Name Position
Gintautas
BABRAVIČIUS
 
Member of Commission: 06/04/2002 - 11/14/2004
Vasilij
FIODOROV
 
Member of Commission: 01/25/2001 - 11/14/2004
Algirdas
GRICIUS
 
Member of Commission: 01/25/2001 - 06/20/2001
Jonas
KORENKA
 
Member of Commission: 01/25/2001 - 11/14/2004
Eugenijus
MALDEIKIS
 
Member of Commission: 06/21/2001 - 11/14/2004
Petras
PAPOVAS
 
Member of Commission: 01/25/2001 - 11/14/2004
Kazimira Danutė
PRUNSKIENĖ
 
Member of Commission: 01/25/2001 - 01/25/2001
Chairman of Commission: 01/26/2001 - 11/14/2004
Juozas
RAISTENSKIS
 
Member of Commission: 01/25/2001 - 11/14/2004
Algirdas
SAUDARGAS
 
Member of Commission: 01/25/2001 - 11/14/2004
Vytautas
SAULIS
 
Member of Commission: 01/25/2001 - 01/25/2001
Deputy Chairman of Commission: 01/26/2001 - 11/14/2004
Eimundas
SAVICKAS
 
Member of Commission: 06/04/2002 - 11/14/2004
Valerijus
SIMULIK
 
Member of Commission: 01/25/2001 - 11/14/2004
Antanas Napoleonas
STASIŠKIS
 
Member of Commission: 01/25/2001 - 11/14/2004






 

LR Seimas