Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas  Lietuviškai  

Commission on Family and Child Affairs


  in Seimas 2000-2004  
 
 Name Position
Giedrė
PURVANECKIENĖ
 
Chairman of Commission: 01/18/2001 - 11/14/2004
Ona
BABONIENĖ
 
Member of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 11/14/2004
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
 
Member of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 11/14/2004
Dalia
KUTRAITĖ GIEDRAITIENĖ
 
Member of Commission: 11/06/2001 - 02/25/2003
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
 
Member of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 06/03/2002
Janė
NARVILIENĖ
 
Member of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 01/17/2001
Member of Commission: 01/18/2001 - 11/14/2004
Giedrė
PURVANECKIENĖ
 
Member of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 01/17/2001
Egidijus
SKARBALIUS
 
Member of Commission: 05/15/2003 - 11/14/2004
Dalia
TEIŠERSKYTĖ
 
Member of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 11/14/2004
Valdemar
TOMAŠEVSKI
 
Member of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 11/14/2004
Valerij
TRETJAKOV
 
Member of Commission: 06/04/2002 - 11/14/2004
Virmantas
VELIKONIS
 
Member of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 11/14/2004
Pranas
VILKAS
 
Member of Commission: 11/30/2000 - 11/05/2001



*

LR Seimas