Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas  Lietuviškai  

Commission on the Rights and Affairs of Participants of Resistance to Occupation Regimes and Victims of Occupation


  in Seimas 2000-2004  
 
 Name Position
Antanas Napoleonas
STASIŠKIS
 
Chairman of Commission: 04/26/2001 - 11/14/2004
Romanas Algimantas
SEDLICKAS
 
Deputy Chairman of Commission: 04/26/2001 - 11/14/2004
Stanislovas
BUŠKEVIČIUS
 
Member of Commission: 04/24/2001 - 11/14/2004
Jonas
ČIULEVIČIUS
 
Member of Commission: 04/24/2001 - 06/03/2002
Algimantas Valentinas
INDRIŪNAS
 
Member of Commission: 04/24/2001 - 11/14/2004
Povilas
JAKUČIONIS
 
Member of Commission: 04/24/2001 - 11/14/2004
Stasys
KRUŽINAUSKAS
 
Member of Commission: 05/15/2003 - 11/14/2004
Nikolaj
MEDVEDEV
 
Member of Commission: 11/06/2001 - 11/14/2004
Janė
NARVILIENĖ
 
Member of Commission: 04/24/2001 - 11/14/2004
Juozas
OLEKAS
 
Member of Commission: 04/24/2001 - 11/06/2001
Vasilijus
POPOVAS
 
Member of Commission: 04/24/2001 - 11/14/2004
Rimantas
RUZAS
 
Member of Commission: 04/24/2001 - 10/07/2002
Alvydas
SADECKAS
 
Member of Commission: 06/04/2002 - 11/14/2004



*

LR Seimas