Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas  Lietuviškai  

Committee on Social Affairs and Labour


  in Seimas 2000-2004  
 
 Name Position
Artūras
MELIANAS
 
Chairman of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 07/11/2001
Algirdas
SYSAS
 
Chairman of Committee: 07/12/2001 - 11/14/2004
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 11/09/2000 - 11/14/2004
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 11/08/2000
Vasilij
FIODOROV
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 11/14/2004
Edvardas
KAREČKA
 
Member of Committee: 05/07/2002 - 04/16/2003
Stasys
KRUŽINAUSKAS
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 11/14/2004
Vytautas
LAPĖNAS
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 11/14/2004
Artūras
MELIANAS
 
Member of Committee: 07/12/2001 - 11/14/2004
Aleksander
POPLAVSKI
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 05/06/2002
Kazimira Danutė
PRUNSKIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 02/12/2004 - 11/14/2004
Algirdas
SYSAS
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 07/11/2001
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 11/14/2004
Roma
ŽAKAITIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 09/19/2001



*

LR Seimas