Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas  Lietuviškai  

Committee on Health Affairs


  in Seimas 2000-2004  
 
 Name Position
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
 
Chairman of Committee: 05/16/2002 - 11/14/2004
Ramūnas
KARBAUSKIS
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 11/02/2000
Kęstutis
KUZMICKAS
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 05/16/2002 - 03/24/2004
Aleksander
POPLAVSKI
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 03/25/2004 - 11/14/2004
Audrius
KLIŠONIS
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 11/14/2004
Juozas
MATULEVIČIUS
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 11/14/2004
Visvaldas
NEKRAŠAS
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 11/14/2004
Juozas
OLEKAS
 
Member of Committee: 10/26/2000 - 05/06/2002
Juozas
RAISTENSKIS
 
Member of Committee: 05/07/2002 - 11/14/2004
Vytautas
ŠUSTAUSKAS
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 11/14/2004



*

LR Seimas