Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas  Lietuviškai  

Committee on State Administration and Local Authorities


  in Seimas 2000-2004  
 
 Name Position
Petras
PAPOVAS
 
Chairman of Committee: 07/12/2001 - 11/14/2004
Klemensas
RIMŠELIS
 
Chairman of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 07/11/2001
Petras
PAPOVAS
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 11/09/2000 - 07/11/2001
Klemensas
RIMŠELIS
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 07/12/2001 - 11/14/2004
Antanas
BAURA
 
Member of Committee: 11/03/2000 - 09/30/2001
Gintaras
DIDŽIOKAS
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 06/22/2004
Algimantas Valentinas
INDRIŪNAS
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 11/14/2004
Jonas
JURKUS
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 11/14/2004
Eligijus
MASIULIS
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 11/14/2004
Vitas
MATUZAS
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 09/20/2001
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 11/02/2000
Saulius
NEFAS
 
Member of Committee: 07/05/2004 - 11/14/2004
Rolandas
PAKSAS
 
Member of Committee: 05/07/2002 - 02/15/2003
Petras
PAPOVAS
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 11/08/2000
Alfonsas
PULOKAS
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 11/14/2004
Alvydas
RAMANAUSKAS
 
Member of Committee: 10/02/2001 - 08/19/2004
Algis
RIMAS
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 11/14/2004
Valdemar
TOMAŠEVSKI
 
Member of Committee: 10/24/2000 - 11/14/2004
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
 
Member of Committee: 03/25/2004 - 07/04/2004



*

LR Seimas